Looking to Sell Your Land? List it FREE

Discover land for recreation, hunting, development, and investment.

331 results

$90,000Seller financing available
12411 County Rd 468, Tyler, TX 75704, USA

1 Acre Flat buildable land available for sale in Tyler…

12411 County Rd 468, Tyler, TX 75704, USA
$90,000 Seller financing available

$3,800Flexible Owner Financing Available
W 15th Ave & S Holly St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603, USA

Own a Beautiful 0.35-Acre Corner Lot in the Heart of…

W 15th Ave & S Holly St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603, USA
$3,800 Flexible Owner Financing Available

$2,000
237 Blossom Lane, Sanders, AZ, USA

** Contact the owner, Wild West Hills LLC, directly to…

1.15 acres
237 Blossom Lane, Sanders, AZ, USA

$375,000
2373 Strawberry Lk Dr N, Marathon, NY 13803, USA

Escape to the beauty and tranquility of this stunning 5-acre…

2373 Strawberry Lk Dr N, Marathon, NY 13803, USA

$22,500
Cohen Rd, South Carolina 29934, USA

Own your slice of South Carolina! This lot in Jasper…

Cohen Rd, South Carolina 29934, USA

$19,500
7160 Gulledge Rd, Effingham, SC 29541, USA

Looking for a big piece of land with endless possibilities?…

7160 Gulledge Rd, Effingham, SC 29541, USA

$23,000
5602 Buck Horn Trail, San Luis, CO 81152, USA

𝐂𝐨𝐬𝐭𝐢𝐥𝐥𝐚 𝐂𝐨𝐮𝐧𝐭𝐲, 𝐂𝐎 | 3.2 𝐀𝐜𝐫𝐞𝐬 | $23,000 📍𝐋𝐎𝐂𝐀𝐓𝐈𝐎𝐍 &…

5602 Buck Horn Trail, San Luis, CO 81152, USA

$249,000$249,000 per 2.6 acre Lot
8000 E Rope Rd, Flagstaff, AZ 86004, USA

Bring the family or Builders Welcome!  We have (4) Build-Ready…

8000 E Rope Rd, Flagstaff, AZ 86004, USA
$249,000 $249,000 per 2.6 acre Lot
19 – 27 of 331 properties

Featured

Seller PRO

Trusted land sellers ready to help you find the right acreage.

Log In — Buyer or Seller

Featured

$8,500
C3P5+HVR, Jones Mills, AR, USA

Own 0.54 acres of peaceful land in the heart of Hot Springs,…

C3P5+HVR, Jones Mills, AR, USA

$11,500
Valley Dr, Texas 77331, USA

Own a piece of East Texas in Coldspring, TX. This…

Valley Dr, Texas 77331, USA

$8,900
TBD Cripple Creek Pl

0.30 Acre Colorado City Lot on Cripple Creek Pl Own…

0.30 acres
TBD Cripple Creek Pl

$2,500,000Negotiable

Discover a one-of-a-kind 53-acre property overlooking some of the most…

52.73 acres
$2,500,000 Negotiable

$17,700
544 Racetrack, Ozark, AL 36360, USA

Discover the perfect opportunity to own 0.81 acres of vacant land in Ozark,…

0.81 acres
544 Racetrack, Ozark, AL 36360, USA

$24,549
34843 Irving Way, Chiloquin, OR 97624, USA

Description Located on Lake Forest Drive in Chiloquin, Klamath County,…

.34 acres
34843 Irving Way, Chiloquin, OR 97624, USA

$14,950
Grand Mesa Ct, Colorado City, CO 81004, USA

Colorado City Mixed-Use Lot Near Hwy 165 This Colorado City…

Grand Mesa Ct, Colorado City, CO 81004, USA

$6,000
3407 E Redwood Ln, Williams, AZ 86046, USA

New on the market and surely to captivate your imagination…

3407 E Redwood Ln, Williams, AZ 86046, USA

$4,099
Dine’h Tah Blvd, Sanders, AZ 86512, USA

Land you can own. Own 1.06 paved-access acres near Sanders,…

Dine’h Tah Blvd, Sanders, AZ 86512, USA

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Create a Buyer Account

To save your favorite Land and Lot

Sign up with email

Create a Buyer Account

To save your favorite Land and Lot

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy

Create a Seller account

Manage your listings, profile and more

Phone

Buyers will use it to contact you.

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy

Create a Seller account

Manage your listings, profile and more

Sign up with email