Looking to Sell Your Land? List it FREE

Discover land for recreation, hunting, development, and investment.

331 results

$126,050Discounts available! Up to 20% off, and available terms up to 20 years
McCulloch County, TX, USA

Hunter’s Ranch is located in McCulloch County just southeast of Doole,…

11.4 acres
McCulloch County, TX, USA
$126,050 Discounts available! Up to 20% off, and available terms up to 20 years

$28,500Make an offer
23488 Cardinal Ln, Shell Knob, MO 65747, USA

Motivated Seller – 4 Private Acres Near Table Rock Lake…

23488 Cardinal Ln, Shell Knob, MO 65747, USA
$28,500 Make an offer

$15,000
219 Beadle Ave, Greenwood, SC 29646, USA

• Build-ready residential lot located at 219 Beadle Ave, Greenwood,…

219 Beadle Ave, Greenwood, SC 29646, USA

$900
21 RT 8, Tres Piedras, NM 87577, USA

📍𝐋𝐎𝐂𝐀𝐓𝐈𝐎𝐍 & 𝐒𝐈𝐙𝐄 Carson Estates is located off Highway 64…

21 RT 8, Tres Piedras, NM 87577, USA

$155,000
Meadview, AZ 86444, USA

Off Grid 7acs, Beautiful Desert paradise. All set up. Outhouse…

Meadview, AZ 86444, USA

$22,000
27 Granite Ln, Cripple Creek, CO 80813, USA

📍𝐋𝐎𝐂𝐀𝐓𝐈𝐎𝐍 & 𝐒𝐈𝐙𝐄 The subject property is a 1.08 acre…

27 Granite Ln, Cripple Creek, CO 80813, USA

$80,000
844 E Cambridge Ave, Greenwood, SC 29646, USA

• 0.94-acre residential lot in Greenwood, SC (approx. 41,148 sq…

844 E Cambridge Ave, Greenwood, SC 29646, USA

$289,000
1717 Beatties Ford Rd, Charlotte, NC 28216, USA

ATTENTION Homeowners, Investors, and Builders. Opportunity Awaits in a Prime…

1717 Beatties Ford Rd, Charlotte, NC 28216, USA
37 – 45 of 331 properties

Featured

Seller PRO

Trusted land sellers ready to help you find the right acreage.

Log In — Buyer or Seller

Featured

$11,500
Valley Dr, Texas 77331, USA

Own a piece of East Texas in Coldspring, TX. This…

Valley Dr, Texas 77331, USA

$8,500
C3P5+HVR, Jones Mills, AR, USA

Own 0.54 acres of peaceful land in the heart of Hot Springs,…

C3P5+HVR, Jones Mills, AR, USA

$8,900
TBD Cripple Creek Pl

0.30 Acre Colorado City Lot on Cripple Creek Pl Own…

0.30 acres
TBD Cripple Creek Pl

$2,500,000Negotiable

Discover a one-of-a-kind 53-acre property overlooking some of the most…

52.73 acres
$2,500,000 Negotiable

$17,700
544 Racetrack, Ozark, AL 36360, USA

Discover the perfect opportunity to own 0.81 acres of vacant land in Ozark,…

0.81 acres
544 Racetrack, Ozark, AL 36360, USA

$24,549
34843 Irving Way, Chiloquin, OR 97624, USA

Description Located on Lake Forest Drive in Chiloquin, Klamath County,…

.34 acres
34843 Irving Way, Chiloquin, OR 97624, USA

$14,950
Grand Mesa Ct, Colorado City, CO 81004, USA

Colorado City Mixed-Use Lot Near Hwy 165 This Colorado City…

Grand Mesa Ct, Colorado City, CO 81004, USA

$6,000
3407 E Redwood Ln, Williams, AZ 86046, USA

New on the market and surely to captivate your imagination…

3407 E Redwood Ln, Williams, AZ 86046, USA

$4,099
Dine’h Tah Blvd, Sanders, AZ 86512, USA

Land you can own. Own 1.06 paved-access acres near Sanders,…

Dine’h Tah Blvd, Sanders, AZ 86512, USA

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Create a Buyer Account

To save your favorite Land and Lot

Sign up with email

Create a Buyer Account

To save your favorite Land and Lot

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy

Create a Seller account

Manage your listings, profile and more

Phone

Buyers will use it to contact you.

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy

Create a Seller account

Manage your listings, profile and more

Sign up with email