Looking to Sell Your Land? List it FREE

Discover land for recreation, hunting, development, and investment.

331 results

$5,400
TBD Plum Creek Ln

Colorado City Residential Lot on Plum Creek Ln Own a…

0.145 acres
TBD Plum Creek Ln

$3,700Flexible Owner Financing Available
502 Apache Dr, Horseshoe Bend, AR 72512, USA

Don’t miss the opportunity to own nearly half an acre…

502 Apache Dr, Horseshoe Bend, AR 72512, USA
$3,700 Flexible Owner Financing Available

$399,900
40260 Whitney Rd, Lagrange, OH 44050, USA

An exceptional opportunity to own 33.49 acres in LaGrange Township…

33.49 acres
40260 Whitney Rd, Lagrange, OH 44050, USA

$6,900
TBD Pawnee Way

Colorado City Corner Lot With Dual Road Frontage Looking for…

0.39 acres
TBD Pawnee Way

$79,000Seller financing available
West Columbia, TX 77486, USA

3.75 acres share out of the undivided 7.5 acres of…

West Columbia, TX 77486, USA
$79,000 Seller financing available

$2,000
235 Blossom Lane, Sanders, AZ, USA

** Contact owner, Wild West Hills LLC, directly, to leave…

1.15 acres
235 Blossom Lane, Sanders, AZ, USA

$1,600
Los Lunas, NM 87031, USA

CASH PRICE: $1,600 Terms Offered: $400 Down Payment + $100…

Los Lunas, NM 87031, USA
10 – 18 of 331 properties

Featured

Seller PRO

Trusted land sellers ready to help you find the right acreage.

Log In — Buyer or Seller

Featured

$8,500
C3P5+HVR, Jones Mills, AR, USA

Own 0.54 acres of peaceful land in the heart of Hot Springs,…

C3P5+HVR, Jones Mills, AR, USA

$11,500
Valley Dr, Texas 77331, USA

Own a piece of East Texas in Coldspring, TX. This…

Valley Dr, Texas 77331, USA

$8,900
TBD Cripple Creek Pl

0.30 Acre Colorado City Lot on Cripple Creek Pl Own…

0.30 acres
TBD Cripple Creek Pl

$2,500,000Negotiable

Discover a one-of-a-kind 53-acre property overlooking some of the most…

52.73 acres
$2,500,000 Negotiable

$17,700
544 Racetrack, Ozark, AL 36360, USA

Discover the perfect opportunity to own 0.81 acres of vacant land in Ozark,…

0.81 acres
544 Racetrack, Ozark, AL 36360, USA

$24,549
34843 Irving Way, Chiloquin, OR 97624, USA

Description Located on Lake Forest Drive in Chiloquin, Klamath County,…

.34 acres
34843 Irving Way, Chiloquin, OR 97624, USA

$14,950
Grand Mesa Ct, Colorado City, CO 81004, USA

Colorado City Mixed-Use Lot Near Hwy 165 This Colorado City…

Grand Mesa Ct, Colorado City, CO 81004, USA

$6,000
3407 E Redwood Ln, Williams, AZ 86046, USA

New on the market and surely to captivate your imagination…

3407 E Redwood Ln, Williams, AZ 86046, USA

$4,099
Dine’h Tah Blvd, Sanders, AZ 86512, USA

Land you can own. Own 1.06 paved-access acres near Sanders,…

Dine’h Tah Blvd, Sanders, AZ 86512, USA

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Create a Buyer Account

To save your favorite Land and Lot

Sign up with email

Create a Buyer Account

To save your favorite Land and Lot

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy

Create a Seller account

Manage your listings, profile and more

Phone

Buyers will use it to contact you.

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy

Create a Seller account

Manage your listings, profile and more

Sign up with email