Looking to Sell Your Land? List it FREE

Discover land for recreation, hunting, development, and investment.

334 results

$18,250
Hudspeth County, TX, USA

This property is close to the town of Cornudas and…

Hudspeth County, TX, USA

$4,997
VC9W+GW7, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440, USA

Dreaming of a slice of America to call your own?…

VC9W+GW7, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440, USA

$3,000
108 Santa Fe Rd, Horseshoe Bend, AR 72512, USA

108 Santa Fe Rd, Horseshoe Bend, AR 72512 (Parcel ID:…

108 Santa Fe Rd, Horseshoe Bend, AR 72512, USA

Van Horn, TX 79855, USA

Acres: 40 Property Id: 16290 Legal Description: The NE 1/4…

Van Horn, TX 79855, USA

$24,999Buyer pays closing costs
27287 Whitman Ave, Punta Gorda, FL 33983, USA

DIVORCE SALE!! Situated in Harbour Heights, a waterfront community in…

27287 Whitman Ave, Punta Gorda, FL 33983, USA
$24,999 Buyer pays closing costs

$39,386Starting From
Lodge View Rd, Oklahoma 74425, USA

Reserves at Cattail Cove Phase I: 8 wooded tracts left…

Lodge View Rd, Oklahoma 74425, USA
$39,386 Starting From

$25,000
1955 John Everall Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720, USA

• 1.05 acres of vacant land made up of two…

1955 John Everall Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720, USA

$8,497
2575+52Q, Adamana, AZ 86025, USA

Get set to chase your dreams at Bell Brand Ranches,…

2575+52Q, Adamana, AZ 86025, USA

$43,500
1000 Opal Dr, Julian, CA 92036, USA

It’s been on your mind: building on an amazing property…

1000 Opal Dr, Julian, CA 92036, USA
289 – 297 of 334 properties

Featured

Seller PRO

Trusted land sellers ready to help you find the right acreage.

Log In — Buyer or Seller

Featured

$11,500
Valley Dr, Texas 77331, USA

Own a piece of East Texas in Coldspring, TX. This…

Valley Dr, Texas 77331, USA

$8,500
C3P5+HVR, Jones Mills, AR, USA

Own 0.54 acres of peaceful land in the heart of Hot Springs,…

C3P5+HVR, Jones Mills, AR, USA

$8,900
TBD Cripple Creek Pl

0.30 Acre Colorado City Lot on Cripple Creek Pl Own…

0.30 acres
TBD Cripple Creek Pl

$2,500,000Negotiable

Discover a one-of-a-kind 53-acre property overlooking some of the most…

52.73 acres
$2,500,000 Negotiable

$17,700
544 Racetrack, Ozark, AL 36360, USA

Discover the perfect opportunity to own 0.81 acres of vacant land in Ozark,…

0.81 acres
544 Racetrack, Ozark, AL 36360, USA

$24,549
34843 Irving Way, Chiloquin, OR 97624, USA

Description Located on Lake Forest Drive in Chiloquin, Klamath County,…

.34 acres
34843 Irving Way, Chiloquin, OR 97624, USA

$14,950
Grand Mesa Ct, Colorado City, CO 81004, USA

Colorado City Mixed-Use Lot Near Hwy 165 This Colorado City…

Grand Mesa Ct, Colorado City, CO 81004, USA

$6,000
3407 E Redwood Ln, Williams, AZ 86046, USA

New on the market and surely to captivate your imagination…

3407 E Redwood Ln, Williams, AZ 86046, USA

$4,099
Dine’h Tah Blvd, Sanders, AZ 86512, USA

Land you can own. Own 1.06 paved-access acres near Sanders,…

Dine’h Tah Blvd, Sanders, AZ 86512, USA

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Create a Buyer Account

To save your favorite Land and Lot

Sign up with email

Create a Buyer Account

To save your favorite Land and Lot

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy

Create a Seller account

Manage your listings, profile and more

Phone

Buyers will use it to contact you.

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy

Create a Seller account

Manage your listings, profile and more

Sign up with email