Looking to Sell Your Land? List it FREE

Discover land for recreation, hunting, development, and investment.

334 results

$10,500
S Palo Verde Blvd, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403, USA

This spacious piece of land conveniently located near W Palo…

S Palo Verde Blvd, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403, USA

$12,200
El Paso, TX, USA

Large tranquil lot located conveniently just off of Horizon Boulevard….

El Paso, TX, USA

$40,900Starting From
511 Holly Rd, Sulligent, AL 35586, USA

Willow Grove: 3 wooded tracts left near Sulligent in Lamar…

511 Holly Rd, Sulligent, AL 35586, USA
$40,900 Starting From

$160,000
Lingle Rd, Florida 34601, USA

Discover an exceptional opportunity to own this expansive 8-acre property,…

Lingle Rd, Florida 34601, USA

$50024 parcels, 800/ parcel. if you buy them all will give special price!
1306 Franklin Dr, Horseshoe Bend, AR 72512, USA

 LAND FOR SALE IN HORSESHOE BEND, AR Looking for affordable land…

1306 Franklin Dr, Horseshoe Bend, AR 72512, USA
$500 24 parcels, 800/ parcel. if you buy them all will give special price!

$12,500
656 Hillsborough Ave, Florahome, FL 32140, USA

Just a minutes drive to Public Boat Ramp!!  If you’re…

656 Hillsborough Ave, Florahome, FL 32140, USA

$2,299Only $2,299 Cash or choose easy owner financing starting at only $399 Down
610 E Pine St, Lead Hill, AR 72644, USA

Find your haven in the heart of the Ozarks with…

610 E Pine St, Lead Hill, AR 72644, USA
$2,299 Only $2,299 Cash or choose easy owner financing starting at only $399 Down

$4,300
Okmulgee Dr, Cherokee Village, AR 72529, USA

This lot is 0.28 acres and conveniently located close to…

Okmulgee Dr, Cherokee Village, AR 72529, USA

$1,650
Doubles Dr, Fairfield Bay, AR 72088, USA

If you are looking for land for sale in Mountain…

Doubles Dr, Fairfield Bay, AR 72088, USA
316 – 324 of 334 properties

Featured

Seller PRO

Trusted land sellers ready to help you find the right acreage.

Log In — Buyer or Seller

Featured

$8,500
C3P5+HVR, Jones Mills, AR, USA

Own 0.54 acres of peaceful land in the heart of Hot Springs,…

C3P5+HVR, Jones Mills, AR, USA

$11,500
Valley Dr, Texas 77331, USA

Own a piece of East Texas in Coldspring, TX. This…

Valley Dr, Texas 77331, USA

$8,900
TBD Cripple Creek Pl

0.30 Acre Colorado City Lot on Cripple Creek Pl Own…

0.30 acres
TBD Cripple Creek Pl

$2,500,000Negotiable

Discover a one-of-a-kind 53-acre property overlooking some of the most…

52.73 acres
$2,500,000 Negotiable

$17,700
544 Racetrack, Ozark, AL 36360, USA

Discover the perfect opportunity to own 0.81 acres of vacant land in Ozark,…

0.81 acres
544 Racetrack, Ozark, AL 36360, USA

$24,549
34843 Irving Way, Chiloquin, OR 97624, USA

Description Located on Lake Forest Drive in Chiloquin, Klamath County,…

.34 acres
34843 Irving Way, Chiloquin, OR 97624, USA

$14,950
Grand Mesa Ct, Colorado City, CO 81004, USA

Colorado City Mixed-Use Lot Near Hwy 165 This Colorado City…

Grand Mesa Ct, Colorado City, CO 81004, USA

$6,000
3407 E Redwood Ln, Williams, AZ 86046, USA

New on the market and surely to captivate your imagination…

3407 E Redwood Ln, Williams, AZ 86046, USA

$4,099
Dine’h Tah Blvd, Sanders, AZ 86512, USA

Land you can own. Own 1.06 paved-access acres near Sanders,…

Dine’h Tah Blvd, Sanders, AZ 86512, USA

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Create a Buyer Account

To save your favorite Land and Lot

Sign up with email

Create a Buyer Account

To save your favorite Land and Lot

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy

Create a Seller account

Manage your listings, profile and more

Phone

Buyers will use it to contact you.

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy

Create a Seller account

Manage your listings, profile and more

Sign up with email